STRIDENT LIMITED, Claydon

STRIDENT LIMITED
Claydon Court, Old Ipswich Road
IP6 0AE Claydon
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
STRIDENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
CLAYDON COURT, OLD IPSWICH ROAD, IP6 0AE, CLAYDON, SUFFOLK
Company Number
04658843
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/06/2015 - STRIDENT COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED
18/03/2003 - STRIDENT SYSTEMS LIMITED
21/02/2003 - BRONZEFIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

STRIDENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STRIDENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Claydon Court, Old Ipswich Road
    IP6 0AE  Claydon
  2. Claydon Court, Old Ipswich Rd, Claydon
    IP6 0AE  Claydon
  3. 9 ORCHARD GR
    IP6 0BZ  Claydon
  4. 43 Hazel Rise
    IP6 0DB  Claydon
  5. UNIT 3 HILLVIEW BUSINESS PARK, OLD IPSWICH ROAD
    IP6 0AJ  Claydon
  6. UNIT 3 HILLVIEW BUSINESS PARK, OLD IPSWICH ROAD
    IP6 0AJ  Claydon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies