Age UK Suffolk, Claydon

Age UK Suffolk
Unit 14 Hillview Business Park Old Ipswich Road
IP6 0AJ Claydon
Suffolk England
Phone:
01473 359911
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
Age UK Suffolk
Company Number
04150543
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2001 - AGE CONCERN SUFFOLK LIMITED
VAT Number
927586284
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
30 Jan 2001
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Charities, Old People Support, Elderly Support Organisation
Age UK Suffolk is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age UK Suffolk!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby stores

  1. 41A Upper Brook Street
    IP4 1DU  Ipswich
  2. Foxhall Day Centre 110 Parliament Road
    IP4 5EP  Ipswich
  3. 45A Ipswich Street
    IP14 1AH  Stowmarket
  4. Methodist Church St Johns Street
    IP12 1ED  Woodbridge
  5. 19 Orwell Road
    IP11 7EP  Felixstowe